2016-2017 Leadership Development Class

2016-2017 Class

Back row, left to right: Rodney Rocconi, Glen Weiss, Julie E. Bauman, Gilberto Lopes, Manmeet Ahluwalia, Benjamin Levy, Brad McGregor, Eddy S. Yang, Robert J. Canter, Tiffany Traina, Suzanne Cole, Sumanta Pal, Leora Horn, Karen M. Winkfield, Rachel Freedman, Neelima Denduluri

Front row, left to right: Daniel F. Hayes, Monica Bertagnolli, Lillian Siu, Mark Kris, Lori J. Pierce, John V. Cox, Bruce E. Johnson, Julie M. Vose

2015-2016 Leadership Development Class

2015-2016 Class

Back row, left to right: Christina Annunziata, Rebecca Dent, William Tew, Apar Kishor Ganti, Taofeek Owonikoko, Moshe Chasky, Piyush Srivastava, Scott Borinstein

Middle row, left to right: Kathryn Mileham, Joshua Mammen, Sara Tolaney, Catherine Diefenbach, Shannon Westin, Ted James, Shubham Pant, Phuoc Tran

Front row, left to right: Lori J. Pierce, Mark Kris, Anne Moore, Jamie Von Roenn, Julie M. Vose, Daniel F. Hayes, Peter Yu, Lillian Siu

2014-2015 Leadership Development Class

2014-2015 Class

Back row, left to right: William D. Tap, Kurt Demel, Nathan Shumway, Colin Weekes, Ronald Chen, Michael Maitland

Front row, left to right: Kazu Takabi, Heidi Klepin, Yvonne G. Lin, Cynthia Anderson, Roselle de Guzman, Tara Henderson  

 2013-2014 Leadership Development Class

2013-2014 Class

Back row, left to right: Debra Patt, Daniel Hamstra, Noah Hahn, Michael Meyers, Elizabeth Blanchard

Middle row, left to right: Larissa Korde, Norah Lynn Henry,Erica Mayer, Neha Vapiwala, Yael Mosse

Front row, left to right: Lia Tsimberidou, Monica Malik, Anne Moore, Hy Muss

2012-2013 Leadership Development Class

2012-2013 Class

Back row, left to right: William Tse, Michael Thompson, Steven J. Cohen, Tanios Bekaii-Saab, Sanjay Goel, Robin Zon, Grzegorz S. Nowakowski, Jennifer F. Tseng, Anne S. Tsao, David H. Johnson, Hyman B. Muss

Front row, left to right: Shelby A. Terstriep, Beverly Moy, T. Christopher Windham, Thomas W. Flaig, Jamie H. Von Roenn

2011-2012 Leadership Development Class

2011-2012 Class

Back row, left to right: Wells A. Messersmith, Natasha B. Leighl, Ann H. Partridge, Cathy Eng, Karen L. Reckamp, Blase N. Polite, Tari A. King, Bruno C. Medeiros, Ralph J. Hauke

Front row, left to right: Anne C. Chiang, Reshma Jagsi,  David H. Johnson, Jamie H. Von Roenn, Patrick Loehrer, Sr, Lecia V. Sequist

2009-2010 Leadership Development Class

2010-2011 Class

Back row, left to right: Suresh Ramalingam, Stephen Grobmyer, Catherine Van Poznak, Arti Hurria, Luke Nordquist, A. Craig Lockhart, W. Kimryn Rathmell, Marcia Brose

Front row, left to right: Ana Maria Gonzalez-Angulo, Melissa Dillmon, John Goldberg, Edward Kim

2009-2010 Leadership Development Class

2009-2010 Class

Back row, left to right: Gregg Franklin, Nasser Hanna, Matthew Galsky, Quyen Chu

Front row, left to right: Christine Chung, Amreen Husain, Dawn Hershman, Jill Gilbert, Anees Chagpar, Jyoti Patel